Wedstrijdplanning

Datum Thuis Uit Locatie
11-9-2020 19:30DRUTEN BC M2VEERKRACHT BC M2Sporthal de Heuvel
13-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 1KANTJILS DE 2Sporthal de Heuvel
13-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J2PLUUMPJE T J1Sporthal de Heuvel
13-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J4NETWERK J3Sporthal de Heuvel
13-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J1KANTJILS DE J5Sporthal de Heuvel
13-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J3DVS-UTRECHT J2Sporthal de Heuvel
13-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC M1KANTJILS DE M1Sporthal de Heuvel
19-9-2020 13:00HOEVELAKEN J2DRUTEN BC J3Sporthal Ridderspoor
20-9-2020 10:00VEGHEL 67 BC M1DRUTEN BC M2Sporthal De Bunders
20-9-2020 10:00PLUUMKE T J1DRUTEN BC J1Sportzaal de Spil
20-9-2020 10:00THIELA BC M1DRUTEN BC M1Sporthal Westroijen
20-9-2020 10:00STUBAN NSBC 6DRUTEN BC 1Radboud Sportcentrum
20-9-2020 10:00HOUTEN BV J6DRUTEN BC J4De Molenwiek
20-9-2020 13:00BADSO J1DRUTEN BC J2Sporthal de Banninghal
25-9-2020 19:30DRUTEN BC M1MARIKEN BC M1Sporthal de Heuvel
27-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J2KANTJILS DE J7Sporthal de Heuvel
27-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J3CASTELLUM BC J4Sporthal de Heuvel
27-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC M2LIESHOUT BC M1Sporthal de Heuvel
27-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J4FLEVOLAND J2Sporthal de Heuvel
27-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J1LEERDAM J1Sporthal de Heuvel
27-9-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 2STUBAN NSBC 7Sporthal de Heuvel
2-10-2020 20:00ZETTEN M1DRUTEN BC M2Sporthal de Wanmolen
3-10-2020 09:30OLYMPIA SV 1DRUTEN BC 2Sportzaal De Linie
3-10-2020 09:30BARNEVELD J1DRUTEN BC J3Sporthal Oosterbos
4-10-2020 10:00THIELA BC J1DRUTEN BC J1Sporthal Westroijen
4-10-2020 10:00CASTELLUM BC J9DRUTEN BC J4Sportzaal Fletiozaal
4-10-2020 10:00DETO BC M1DRUTEN BC M1Sporthal Vocasa
4-10-2020 10:00HOUTEN BV J4DRUTEN BC J2De Molenwiek
4-10-2020 13:30LOBBERS BC DE 2DRUTEN BC 1Sporthal de Bongerd
18-10-2020 10:00BVC 74 2DRUTEN BC 2Sporthal Laco
25-10-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC M2GROESBEEK M1Sporthal de Heuvel
25-10-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 2BEUNINGEN 1Sporthal de Heuvel
25-10-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 1STUBAN NSBC 6Sporthal de Heuvel
25-10-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC M1DETO BC M1Sporthal de Heuvel
25-10-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J4HOUTEN BV J6Sporthal de Heuvel
25-10-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J2HOUTEN BV J4Sporthal de Heuvel
1-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J2SMASHING J2Sporthal de Heuvel
1-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J4APOLLO IJ BC J7Sporthal de Heuvel
1-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 1GOVA BC 4Sporthal de Heuvel
1-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 2GOVA BC 6Sporthal de Heuvel
1-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J3HERCULES USV J4Sporthal de Heuvel
1-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J1GROESBEEK J1Sporthal de Heuvel
6-11-2020 19:00KANTJILS DE J8DRUTEN BC J3Sporthal De Vlinder (2)
8-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J2ELST BC J4Sporthal de Heuvel
8-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J4ELST BC J5Sporthal de Heuvel
8-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 1BARNEVELD 3Sporthal de Heuvel
8-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J1ELST BC J3Sporthal de Heuvel
8-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 2OSS BC 2Sporthal de Heuvel
8-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC M1BAN M1Sporthal de Heuvel
8-11-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC M2SCARABEE BC M2Sporthal de Heuvel
12-11-2020 20:00DOORN BC M1DRUTEN BC M1Sporthal Steinheim (2)
13-11-2020 19:30DRUTEN BC J3NETWERK J2Sporthal de Heuvel
14-11-2020 09:30ESBV PANACHE M1DRUTEN BC M2Studentensportcentrum (3)
14-11-2020 12:00VEEN BC T 2DRUTEN BC 1Sporthal de Vallei
14-11-2020 12:30DVS-UTRECHT J4DRUTEN BC J4Sporthal Hoograven
15-11-2020 09:30WSV BADMINTON J2DRUTEN BC J2Sportcomplex de Voorwaarts
15-11-2020 09:30GOVA BC J4DRUTEN BC J1Sporthal de Laar West
15-11-2020 11:00LITH BC 1DRUTEN BC 2Sporthal De Zeuven Wilgen
28-11-2020 12:30DVS-UTRECHT J2DRUTEN BC J3Sporthal Hoograven
29-11-2020 09:00PLUUMPJE T J1DRUTEN BC J2Sporthal De Bhoele
29-11-2020 10:00KANTJILS DE M1DRUTEN BC M1Sporthal De Vlinder
29-11-2020 10:00KANTJILS DE 2DRUTEN BC 1Sporthal De Vlinder
29-11-2020 10:00VEERKRACHT BC M2DRUTEN BC M2Sporthal Meercamp
29-11-2020 10:00BEUNINGEN 1DRUTEN BC 2Sporthal de Tinnegieter
29-11-2020 12:30NETWERK J3DRUTEN BC J4Sporthal de Peppel
29-11-2020 13:30KANTJILS DE J5DRUTEN BC J1Sporthal De Vlinder (2)
6-12-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J2BADSO J1Sporthal de Heuvel
6-12-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J3HOEVELAKEN J2Sporthal de Heuvel
6-12-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC 2BVC 74 2Sporthal de Heuvel
6-12-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC M1THIELA BC M1Sporthal de Heuvel
6-12-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC M2VEGHEL 67 BC M1Sporthal de Heuvel
6-12-2020 10:00DRUTEN BC J1PLUUMKE T J1Sporthal de Heuvel
12-12-2020 13:30FLEVOLAND J2DRUTEN BC J4Sporthal de Rietlanden
12-12-2020 16:00LEERDAM J1DRUTEN BC J1Sportcentrum Laco
13-12-2020 10:00STUBAN NSBC 7DRUTEN BC 2Radboud Sportcentrum
13-12-2020 10:00KANTJILS DE J7DRUTEN BC J2Sporthal De Vlinder (2)
13-12-2020 12:45CASTELLUM BC J4DRUTEN BC J3Sportzaal Fletiozaal
13-12-2020 13:30LIESHOUT BC M1DRUTEN BC M2Sporthal De Klumper
13-12-2020 13:30MARIKEN BC M1DRUTEN BC M1Ark van Oost (3)
10-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC 2OLYMPIA SV 1Sporthal de Heuvel
10-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC J3BARNEVELD J1Sporthal de Heuvel
10-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC J1THIELA BC J1Sporthal de Heuvel
10-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC M2ZETTEN M1Sporthal de Heuvel
10-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC J4CASTELLUM BC J9Sporthal de Heuvel
10-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC 1LOBBERS BC DE 2Sporthal de Heuvel
15-1-2021 19:30DRUTEN BC J3KANTJILS DE J8Sporthal de Heuvel
15-1-2021 20:00OSS BC 2DRUTEN BC 2Sportzaal Ussentelt (2)
16-1-2021 09:30BARNEVELD 3DRUTEN BC 1Sporthal Oosterbos
16-1-2021 10:30SCARABEE BC M2DRUTEN BC M2Sporthal De Landing
17-1-2021 10:00ELST BC J3DRUTEN BC J1sporthal De Helster
17-1-2021 10:00ELST BC J4DRUTEN BC J2sporthal De Helster
17-1-2021 10:00BAN M1DRUTEN BC M1Sporthal Icoon (3)
17-1-2021 10:00ELST BC J5DRUTEN BC J4sporthal De Helster
24-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC J4DVS-UTRECHT J4Sporthal de Heuvel
24-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC J1GOVA BC J4Sporthal de Heuvel
24-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC J2WSV BADMINTON J2Sporthal de Heuvel
24-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC 1VEEN BC T 2Sporthal de Heuvel
24-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC M2ESBV PANACHE M1Sporthal de Heuvel
24-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC M1DOORN BC M1Sporthal de Heuvel
24-1-2021 10:00DRUTEN BC 2LITH BC 1Sporthal de Heuvel
24-1-2021 12:30NETWERK J2DRUTEN BC J3Sporthal de Peppel
30-1-2021 14:00HERCULES USV J4DRUTEN BC J3Sporthal USV Hercules (2)
31-1-2021 09:30GOVA BC 4DRUTEN BC 1Sporthal de Laar West
31-1-2021 09:30GOVA BC 6DRUTEN BC 2Sporthal de Laar West
31-1-2021 10:00SMASHING J2DRUTEN BC J2Achterlo
31-1-2021 10:30GROESBEEK J1DRUTEN BC J1Sportzaal BIGA
31-1-2021 10:30GROESBEEK M1DRUTEN BC M2Sportzaal BIGA
31-1-2021 11:00APOLLO IJ BC J7DRUTEN BC J4de IJsselhal (2)
Datum Thuis Uit Locatie

© 2020 Badmintonclub Druten | Alle rechten voorbehouden
Enable Notifications    OK No thanks